Team applications for the Challengers Uprising Season 3 are now open!

Close
Mobalytics
Breezyyy
Brindon Keesey
20th August, 199921 y/o
team
Cloud9 Amateur
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Alistar1656.3%3.856.7%1.3178.31.20.3
2Rell955.6%2.464.9%1.2156.21.30.4
3Thresh812.5%4.484.9%1.1135.51.30.3
4Leona837.5%2.454.9%1.2157.51.30.3
5Galio560.0%4.382.1%1.4288.61.20.3
6Maokai366.7%2.039%1.4378.30.80.4
7Braum30.0%1.193.3%1.214210.2
8Nautilus20.0%1.471.7%1.4190.71.20.4
9Rakan2100.0%10.573.6%1.2184.31.20.3
10Pantheon10.0%3.070.6%1.5425.21.30.4
11Gragas10.0%1.560%1.31591.40.4