menu
Breezy
Brindon Keesey
20th August, 199922 y/o
team
CLG Academy
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Leona2454.2%3.062.3%1.2129.11.30.4
2Alistar2050.0%3.459.6%1.2166.31.30.4
3Thresh1127.3%4.280.8%1.11291.20.3
4Rell1060.0%2.563.1%1.2155.41.30.4
5Nautilus1070.0%4.264.5%1.3210.71.20.3
6Braum825.0%1.781%1.2180.31.30.3
7Galio560.0%4.382.1%1.4288.61.20.3
8Rakan540.0%9.773.6%1.4149.91.60.4
9Maokai366.7%2.039%1.4378.30.80.4
10Karma2100.0%6.275.7%0.6298.810.1
11Tahm Kench2100.0%14.373.3%6357.50.40.2
12Yuumi2100.0%29.061.5%0.3318.80.70.1
13Pantheon20.0%1.560.3%1.5344.41.20.4
14Gragas10.0%1.560%1.31591.40.4