menu
Bmfx
Bradley Lawson
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Aphelios742.9%2.358.5%8719.60.30.2
2Miss Fortune666.7%3.561.8%7.4536.30.30.2
3Kai'Sa666.7%4.968.3%7.8678.50.30.1
4Jinx560.0%2.378.6%8.5590.20.30.2
5Ziggs333.3%1.115.9%7.5549.30.30.1
6Jhin366.7%3.656.1%7438.10.40.2
7Senna20.0%1.460.8%5.6472.10.20.1
8Samira10.0%1.037.5%6366.10.20.1