menu
Berik
Erik Kim
team
UC Irvine
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Graves560.0%2.448.9%9.6722.70.40.1
2Darius450.0%2.470%7.8558.50.40.1
3Wukong333.3%1.535%7.2420.40.40.1
4Tryndamere250.0%2.248.2%7.3421.60.30.1
5Yone20.0%1.441.7%7.9556.80.40.2
6Sett250.0%3.259.5%7.3481.90.30.1
7Aatrox1100.0%3.054.5%7.5671.80.30.1
8Jax10.0%1.843.8%7.5492.40.30.1
9Mordekaiser10.0%0.3100%6.4409.30.30.1
10Urgot10.0%1.083.3%10646.20.30.2
11Malphite10.0%0.316.7%6.4336.10.30.1
12Renekton10.0%0.946.2%6.8485.60.40
13Sion10.0%0.950%4.9356.40.30
14Jayce10.0%0.733.3%7.3425.70.30
15Kled1100.0%11.073.3%7.5473.50.40.2