menu
Aspect
Joshua Lee
position
Mid
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Orianna2766.7%3.968.6%8.7525.90.40.2
2Syndra1553.3%3.356.6%8.5535.80.40.1
3Lucian1275.0%3.352.3%8.9647.80.40.2
4Azir1163.6%3.658.2%8.45690.40.2
5Viktor850.0%3.956.5%8.8570.20.40.1
6Twisted Fate666.7%3.165.1%7.4461.20.40.1
7Zoe650.0%2.859.2%7.7594.30.30.1
8LeBlanc540.0%3.265.6%7.6563.30.30.2
9Renekton40.0%1.655.6%8363.40.40.2
10Sylas425.0%2.366.2%7.6491.60.50.1
11Lulu366.7%7.384.9%7.4343.70.30.2
12Tristana333.3%1.268.5%8.5374.30.30.2
13Sett250.0%2.154.5%6.7366.90.40.4
14Karma250.0%2.370.1%7.9334.90.40.1
15Akali250.0%2.744.3%7529.80.50.1
16Irelia1100.0%26.061.9%9.9939.10.20
17Lee Sin10.0%1.364.3%7.9621.90.10
18Yone1100.0%2.853.8%8.1571.60.50
19Seraphine10.0%0.733.3%8.2145.20.40.1
20Galio10.0%2.088.9%7.5358.50.40