menu
5fire
Aidan Joseph Reckamp
2nd July, 199922 y/o
team
No Team
position
Mid
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Twisted Fate1687.5%4.463.6%7.5546.30.30.2
2Zoe1580.0%5.657.8%7.5674.10.30.2
3Azir757.1%2.057%7.8578.80.40.1
4Akali650.0%2.151.9%7.4588.80.30.2
5Sett6100.0%10.168%7.6550.70.40.2
6Yone580.0%3.664.9%8736.90.40.1
7Orianna560.0%3.550.6%8.4490.20.40.2
8Seraphine4100.0%9.276.2%8.4523.80.40.2
9Renekton425.0%1.765.1%7.4350.60.20.2
10Sylas475.0%2.551.8%7.3481.30.40.2
11Veigar366.7%1.958.6%7.9558.10.50.1
12Viktor3100.0%3.863.3%9.3779.10.40.2
13Ryze366.7%2.661.8%8.7454.20.40.2
14Udyr366.7%2.963.4%7.1261.80.20.2
15Jinx250.0%5.878%7.3798.80.30.1
16Lucian2100.0%3.348.5%9.2680.30.50.2
17Olaf10.0%1.366.7%6.2330.40.20.5
18Aatrox1100.0%3.358.8%7.7552.10.30.1
19Ziggs1100.0%7.046.7%10.1751.10.20.2
20Syndra1100.0%1.845.8%6.1826.40.30.1
21Camille1100.0%6.088.9%8.6860.40.30.3
22Malzahar1100.0%12.054.5%9.5548.20.40.1
23Lillia1100.0%6.060%6342.50.40.3
24Galio10.0%1.672.7%7.8525.90.30.1